Folders |
2016 Results - Rutgers Indoor InvitationalPublished by
Results by: Fraulo Race Timing Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 06:06 PM
Rutgers Invitational - 1/10/2015
Rutgers Bubble
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morrison, Cleopatr Rider 7.67 7.73q 2
2 Farquharson, Gabri Rutgers 7.38 7.77q 1
3 Smith, Devin Lafayette 7.82 7.87q 4
4 Soto, Madelen Rutgers 7.87 7.88q 7
5 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 7.71 7.90q 3
6 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 7.90 7.91q 8
7 Taylor, Tierra Rider 7.86 7.93q 6
8 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 7.92 8.04q 9
9 Roberts, Miranda Rider 7.95 8.10q 7
10 Bennett, Morgyn Rider 7.92 8.11q 8
11 Kearney, Destiny Rider 8.03 8.12q 5
12 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 8.00 8.17q 6
13 Fraction, Lexie Rider 7.91 8.23 9
14 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 8.15 8.26 3
15 Swinton, Erica Lafayette 8.21 8.31 1
15 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 8.04 8.31 4
17 Cabrera, Kristin Lafayette 8.44 8.32 5
18 O'Brien, Casey Lafayette 8.22 8.33 1
19 O'Neill , Audrey Holy Cross 8.30 8.38 2
20 West, Gabriela Holy Cross 8.35 8.39 4
21 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 8.17 8.41 2
22 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 8.30 8.45 3
23 Miller, Alexandria Usmma 8.61 8.93 7
24 Flausino, Victoria Unattached 8.55 8.99 6
25 Don-a-Mbassa , Juh CC Philadelphia 9.25 9.16 8
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Farquharson, Gabri Rutgers 7.77 7.60 1
2 Morrison, Cleopatr Rider 7.73 7.69 1
3 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 7.90 7.71 2
4 Smith, Devin Lafayette 7.87 7.76 1
5 Soto, Madelen Rutgers 7.88 7.78 2
6 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 7.91 7.84 2
7 Taylor, Tierra Rider 7.93 7.93 3
8 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 8.04 8.02 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 23.91 24.82 1
2 Gordon, Phyllis Rutgers 24.50 24.87 1
3 Smith, Devin Lafayette 24.95 25.16 2
4 Morrison, Cleopatr Rider 25.31 25.49 2
5 Famble, Alayna Rutgers 25.59 25.63 4
6 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 25.56 26.08 3
7 Davis, Drew Lafayette 25.37 26.12 3
8 James, Kaprice Rutgers 25.38 26.36 3
9 Kearney, Destiny Rider 25.66 26.38 5
10 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 25.60 26.39 4
11 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 26.08 26.50 7
12 Gardner, Sara Unat-Rider 25.91 26.53 6
13 Taylor, Tierra Rider 25.72 26.62 5
14 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 25.86 26.75 6
15 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 26.24 26.85 8
16 O'Neill , Audrey Holy Cross 26.75 27.32 9
17 Bennett, Morgyn Rider 25.77 27.38 6
18 West, Gabriela Holy Cross 26.55 27.50 8
19 Grenger, Ashley Monmouth 27.40 27.51 11
20 Forsythe, Meghan CC Philadelphia 26.09 27.73 7
21 Cabrera, Kristin Lafayette 27.85 27.76 13
22 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 26.80 27.82 9
23 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 27.00 27.90 10
24 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 27.40 28.03 12
25 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 28.15 13
26 Swinton, Erica Lafayette 27.51 28.24 12
27 Kidd, Tema Unattached 27.02 28.29 10
28 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 26.59 28.37 8
29 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 28.77 13
30 Zamarra, Victoria Holy Cross 26.80 28.82 9
31 Shearer, Alexis Rider 27.20 28.92 11
32 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 27.50 29.22 12
33 Miller, Alexandria Usmma 27.17 29.88 10
34 Flausino, Victoria Unattached 27.38 31.48 11
34 Don-a-Mbassa , Juh CC Philadelphia 35.00 31.48 13
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gordon, Phyllis Rutgers 55.70 56.73 1
2 Francis, Chamique Rutgers 55.10 56.94 1
3 Famble, Alayna Rutgers 56.09 57.21 1
4 Isekenegbe, Antoni Monmouth 56.41 57.56 1
5 Davis, Drew Lafayette 56.74 58.01 2
6 Georgia, Nicole Rider 57.89 58.89 2
7 Forsythe, Meghan CC Philadelphia 58.05 58.95 2
8 Driver, Nia Monmouth 58.43 59.83 3
9 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 58.05 59.91 2
10 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 1:00.00 1:00.24 3
11 Grenger, Ashley Monmouth 1:00.05 1:01.35 3
12 O'Brien, Casey Lafayette 1:02.00 1:01.70 3
13 Shearer, Alexis Rider 1:03.00 1:03.38 4
14 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 1:02.00 1:03.45 4
15 Cabrera, Kristin Lafayette 1:04.00 1:03.98 4
-- Kidd, Tema Unattached 1:06.89 DQ 4
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 1:34.00 1:34.17 1
2 Piiru, Chandi Monmouth 1:34.00 1:34.78 1
3 Bellaran, Lindsey Monmouth 1:34.00 1:36.33 1
4 Robbie, Sarah Rutgers 1:36.50 1:37.97 2
5 Stratz, Brianna Monmouth 1:36.50 1:38.95 2
6 Sobieski, Jenna Rutgers 1:36.50 1:39.03 2
7 Hand, Kendal Monmouth 1:36.00 1:39.30 1
8 Stratz, Amber Monmouth 1:37.00 1:39.33 3
9 Gibson, Olivia Rutgers 1:37.00 1:39.44 3
10 Crawford, Kabirah Rutgers 1:38.00 1:41.14 3
11 Nicholas, Nicole Rutgers 1:36.59 1:42.70 2
12 Kilbert, Kaylee Usmma 1:55.21 1:51.57 4
13 Ramirez, Kelsey Usmma 1:51.71 1:52.88 4
14 Flausino, Victoria Unattached 1:44.25 2:02.46 4
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reager, Kelly Lafayette 2:17.00 2:19.49
2 Hummel, Madeline Rider 2:15.00 2:19.84
3 Welte, Stephanie Rider 2:21.00 2:24.11
4 Brand, Juliann Rider 2:18.04 2:24.62
5 Flynn, Rachel Unattached 2:18.00 2:24.70
6 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 2:23.00 2:25.54
7 Santora, Alex Rider 2:19.00 2:27.71
8 Lee, Monica Rutgers 2:22.00 2:28.32
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 2:54.00 2:55.67
2 Mazzi, Celine Rutgers 3:00.00 3:01.05
3 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 2:56.00 3:02.03
4 Miller, Ellen Rutgers 3:05.00 3:04.15
5 DeSpirito, Julia Rutgers 3:02.00 3:15.97
6 Ayers, Amelia Lafayette 3:06.00 3:18.81
7 Holl, Marissa Lafayette 3:07.00 3:20.47
8 Ramirez, Kelsey Usmma 3:27.75 3:36.47
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Senatore, Paige Unattached 5:08.22 4:59.13 1
2 Payenski, Allison Rutgers 5:00.00 5:01.05 1
3 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 5:10.00 5:03.52 1
4 Welte, Stephanie Rider 5:05.00 5:14.15 1
5 Black, Allyson Rutgers 5:00.00 5:16.39 1
6 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 5:20.00 5:16.76 2
7 Engelberger, Sydne Monmouth 5:10.00 5:18.27 1
8 Santora, Alex Rider 5:05.00 5:21.95 1
9 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 5:19.00 5:22.07 2
10 Juzwiak, Alexandra Rutgers 5:10.00 5:22.63 1
11 Kinkead, Katie Rider 5:15.00 5:25.83 2
12 Moore, Emily Lafayette 5:20.00 5:26.28 2
13 Hanlon, Maggie Unat-Monmout 5:20.00 5:29.64 2
14 Cickavage, Genevie Rutgers 5:15.00 5:32.43 2
15 Downes, Briann Rider 5:50.00 6:16.09 2
16 Lawlor, Erica Usmma 6:29.00 6:27.65 2
17 Keeley, Monica Usmma 6:37.43 6:36.88 2
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McGill, Brigid Lafayette 10:50.00 10:57.79
2 Taylor, Lexie Rider 10:49.69 11:01.16
3 Poccia, Nina Monmouth 11:10.00 11:02.41
4 Cicitta, Nisa Rutgers 10:45.00 11:03.26
5 Maita, Isabella Lafayette 11:00.00 11:05.26
6 Rodgers-Erickson, Monmouth 11:06.44 11:06.77
7 Plummer, Jenifer Unat-Monmout 11:24.00 11:08.29
8 Nobles, Morgan Lafayette 11:00.00 11:12.43
9 Millar, Katherine Lafayette 11:10.00 11:15.50
10 Pacilio, Mikayla Lafayette 10:55.00 11:39.42
11 Reilly, Nicolette Lafayette 11:20.00 11:53.07
12 Nagasing, Zoe Lafayette 11:15.00 11:55.52
13 McCartney, Stephan Lafayette 11:15.00 12:15.96
14 Cooper, Lennon Monmouth 11:14.00 12:16.42
15 Vassalotti, Gabrie Rider 11:25.00 12:48.44
16 McGovern, Colleen Lafayette 11:15.00 12:58.65
-- Rome, Erin Lafayette 11:15.00 DNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gardner, Sara Unat-Rider 8.75 9.03q 3
2 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 9.04 9.13q 7
3 James, Kaprice Rutgers 8.68 9.14q 1
4 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.75 9.15q 2
5 Chadwick, Daria Rider 8.98 9.25q 4
6 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 9.25 9.26q 5
7 Roberts, Miranda Rider 8.98 9.34q 5
8 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 8.99 9.38q 6
9 Karras, Dakota Rider 9.39 9.51q 4
9 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 9.54 9.51q 2
11 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 9.61 9.64q 1
12 Swinton, Erica Lafayette 9.25 9.71q 7
12 Zamarra, Victoria Holy Cross 9.25 9.71q 6
-- Selber, Taylor Monmouth 9.45 DQ 3
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Gardner, Sara Unat-Rider 9.03 8.83 1
2 Fraction, Lexie Rider 9.15 8.87 2
3 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 9.13 9.11 1
4 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 9.26 9.15 3
5 Chadwick, Daria Rider 9.25 9.17 3
6 James, Kaprice Rutgers 9.14 9.22 2
7 Roberts, Miranda Rider 9.34 9.26 4
8 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 9.38 9.45 4
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 3:54.00 3:55.24 1
1) Robbie, Sarah 2) Sokolova, Oksana
3) Sobieski, Jenna 4) Famble, Alayna
2 Monmouth 'A' 3:48.00 3:55.49 1
1) Isekenegbe, Antoniette 2) Driver, Nia
3) Olsen, Andrea 4) Garner, Tionna
3 Rutgers 'B' 3:57.00 3:57.95 1
1) Miller, Ellen 2) Gibson, Olivia
3) Nicholas, Nicole 4) Crawford, Kabirah
4 Lafayette 'A' 3:55.00 4:03.26 1
1) Smith, Devin 2) Reager, Kelly
3) O'Brien, Casey 4) Kwapinski, Alexa
5 Monmouth 'B' 3:57.00 4:06.50 2
1) Cupp, Jenna 2) Wilson, Allie
3) Hand, Kendal 4) Ball, Jessica
6 Rider 'A' 3:58.19 4:06.75 2
1) Chadwick, Daria 2) Hummel, Madeline
3) Rosenberger, Olivia 4) Brand, Juliann
7 Monmouth 'C' 4:16.00 4:19.84 2
1) Engelberger, Sydney 2) Hanlon, Maggie
3) McKeon, Molly 4) Baker, Rachael
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Monmouth 'A' 9:15.00 9:21.46
1) Stratz, Amber 2) Bellaran, Lindsey
3) Stratz, Brianna 4) Piiru, Chandi
2 Rutgers 'A' 9:40.00 9:41.11
1) Payenski, Allison 2) Mazzi, Celine
3) Juzwiak, Alexandra 4) Black, Allyson
3 Lafayette 'A' 9:50.00 10:11.97
1) Hewlett, Amy 2) Davis, Drew
3) Holl, Marissa 4) Ayers, Amelia
4 Usmma 'A' 11:19.40 11:29.88
1) Keeley, Monica 2) Kilbert, Kaylee
3) Lawlor, Erica 4) Ramirez, Kelsey
-- Rutgers 'B' 9:45.00 DNF
1) DeSpirito, Julia 2) Cickavage, Genevieve
3) Cicitta, Nisa 4)
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Rogombe, Rhonda Rutgers 1.65m 1.80m 5-10.75
2 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 1.68m 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Chadwick, Daria Rider 1.66m 1.60m 5-03.00
3 Gardner, Sara Unat-Rider 1.66m 1.60m 5-03.00
5 Angelini, Chloe Monmouth 1.55m 1.55m 5-01.00
6 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 1.45m 4-09.00
7 Colacci, Jenna Monmouth 1.50m 1.40m 4-07.00
8 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth J1.40m 4-07.00
-- Maves, Morgan Lafayette NH
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Roberts, Miranda Rider 3.35m 3.15m 10-04.00
2 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 3.50m 3.00m 9-10.00
-- Gambuti, Megan Monmouth 3.20m NH
-- Papa, Brittany Monmouth 3.60m NH
-- Shoop, Sarah Lafayette 2.85m NH
-- Masterson, Tracey Monmouth 3.30m NH
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Farquharson, Gabri Rutgers 6.36m 6.17m 20-03.00
2 Toussaint, Mariah Unat-Monmout 6.19m 5.84m 19-02.00
3 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 5.73m 5.55m 18-02.50
3 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.14m 5.55m 18-02.50
5 Williams, Adrienne Rutgers 5.51m 5.36m 17-07.00
6 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 5.34m 5.34m 17-06.25
7 Best, Brianna Rider 5.26m 5.28m 17-04.00
8 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 5.39m 5.19m 17-00.50
9 Rosenberger, Olivi Rider 5.22m 5.14m 16-10.50
9 Georgia, Nicole Rider 5.36m 5.14m 16-10.50
11 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 5.15m 5.10m 16-08.75
12 Karras, Dakota Rider 5.14m 4.98m 16-04.25
13 Eckert, Alexandra Holy Cross 5.00m 4.86m 15-11.50
14 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 5.34m 4.77m 15-07.75
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Rosenberger, Olivi Rider 11.65m 11.48m 37-08.00
2 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 12.03m 11.45m 37-06.75
3 Williams, Adrienne Rutgers 11.46m 11.36m 37-03.25
4 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 10.96m 10.69m 35-01.00
5 Eckert, Alexandra Holy Cross 10.45m 10.59m 34-09.00
6 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 10.94m 10.17m 33-04.50
7 Karras, Dakota Rider 11.12m 9.83m 32-03.00
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Berry, Ashley Rider 12.75m 12.13m 39-09.75
2 Dixon-Martin, Sare Monmouth 13.51m 11.97m 39-03.25
3 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 11.55m 11.55m 37-10.75
4 Oh, Laura Lafayette 12.05m 11.46m 37-07.25
5 Taub, Allison Monmouth 12.08m 11.44m 37-06.50
6 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 12.68m 11.42m 37-05.75
7 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 11.39m 10.92m 35-10.00
7 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 10.75m 10.92m 35-10.00
9 Rosemond, Halia Rutgers 12.50m 10.50m 34-05.50
10 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 10.70m 10.28m 33-08.75
11 Daniels, Cameron Rutgers 12.50m 10.26m 33-08.00
12 Hatcher, Rachel Monmouth 10.14m 33-03.25
13 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 11.23m 9.96m 32-08.25
14 Cullen, Heather Rider 10.50m 9.52m 31-03.00
15 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 11.08m 9.39m 30-09.75
16 Roones, Stephanie Monmouth 7.90m 25-11.00
17 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 8.36m 7.82m 25-08.00
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Berry, Ashley Rider 13.82m 15.10m 49-06.50
2 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 16.37m 15.05m 49-04.50
3 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 15.88m 14.68m 48-02.00
4 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 15.65m 14.55m 47-09.00
5 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 14.72m 14.08m 46-02.50
6 Cullen, Heather Rider 11.39m 12.23m 40-01.50
7 Hatcher, Rachel Monmouth 12.61m 12.10m 39-08.50
8 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 11.69m 38-04.25
9 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 11.50m 11.52m 37-09.50
10 Taub, Allison Monmouth 11.04m 36-02.75
11 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 13.51m 10.87m 35-08.00
12 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 8.99m 29-06.00
-- Cooper, Christen Thrower Nation 12.19m ND
-- Morgan, Justine Monmouth 11.11m FOUL
-- Oh, Laura Lafayette 14.11m FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 6.84 6.93q 1
2 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 6.82 6.99q 1
3 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.89 7.01q 1
4 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 6.92 7.03q 2
5 Dehazya, Peter Cts Performance 6.92 7.10q 2
6 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 6.98 7.16q 2
7 Egbosimbah, Emmanu Unattached 7.11 7.20q 3
8 Otuon, Chukwumerei Unattached 7.14 7.25q 3
9 Callender, Raymond Unattached 7.30 7.37q 5
10 Young, Steve Lafayette 7.25 7.49q 4
11 Kennedy, Daniel Usmma 7.57q 6
12 Williams, Ben Rider 7.24 7.61q 4
12 Harris, Jamie Rider 7.34 7.61q 5
14 Williams, Joseph Usmma 8.56 6
15 Neumann, Blase Usmma 8.61 5
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 7.01 6.92 1
2 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 7.03 6.94 2
3 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 6.93 6.96 1
4 Dehazya, Peter Cts Performance 7.10 7.04 2
5 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 7.16 7.12 2
6 Egbosimbah, Emmanu Unattached 7.20 7.21 3
7 Otuon, Chukwumerei Unattached 7.25 7.41 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Izaiah Rutgers 21.88 21.60 2
2 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 21.67 21.97 1
3 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 21.73 22.19 1
4 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 21.66 22.23 1
5 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 21.96 22.36 2
6 Abraham, Alvin Rider 22.08 22.79 2
7 Callender, Raymond Unattached 23.25 23.23 4
8 Horberg, Andrew Rider 23.02 23.25 4
9 Sullivan, Kevin Monmouth 23.91 23.46 7
10 Malko, Russell Rider 23.30 23.56 5
11 Haynes, Dameon Rider 23.40 23.71 6
12 Patterson, Brandon Unattached 23.40 23.78 6
12 Lewis, Mohammed Unattached 23.29 23.78 5
14 Ramos, Mario Rider 23.50 23.88 7
15 Pittman, Javon Unattached 22.98 23.92 3
16 Shober, Matt Monmouth 23.50 23.99 6
17 Kennedy, Daniel Usmma 24.52 24.19 8
18 Harris, Jamie Rider 24.09 24.63 8
19 Jones, Christopher Unattached 23.99 25.30 7
20 Theriault, Luke Usmma 26.38 8
21 Williams, Joseph Usmma 27.85 27.54 8
22 Thomas, Jalen Rider 22.62 30.58 3
-- Bejabeng, Preston Lafayette 23.00 DNF 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Izaiah Rutgers 47.68 46.61 1
2 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 49.00 48.26 1
3 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 47.55 48.89 1
4 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 49.50 49.04 2
5 Abraham, Alvin Rider 48.51 49.76 1
6 Malespina, John Monmouth 49.21 50.29 2
7 Sullivan, Kevin Monmouth 50.11 50.31 2
8 Malko, Russell Rider 49.90 50.69 2
9 Horberg, Andrew Rider 50.32 50.90 3
10 Fitzpatrick, Demet Rider 51.10 51.02 4
11 Hill, Chais Rutgers 51.60 51.11 5
12 Calderaro, Brian Rider 51.30 51.28 4
13 Haynes, Dameon Rider 50.30 51.62 3
14 Thomas, Jalen Rider 51.00 51.71 4
15 Ramos, Mario Rider 50.95 51.91 3
16 Staskowski, Robert Monmouth 52.17 52.01 6
17 Shober, Matt Monmouth 51.98 52.46 5
18 Kristofick, Andrew Lafayette 51.55 52.58 4
19 Davis, Jordan Rider 50.40 53.06 3
20 Pressl, Cory Lafayette 52.00 53.79 6
21 Bejabeng, Preston Lafayette 52.00 55.36 5
22 Lewis, Mohammed Unattached 53.30 57.39 6
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Griffith, Jermaine Rutgers 1:18.46 1:20.67 1
2 Holder, Kyle Rutgers 1:19.74 1:22.17 1
3 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 1:22.50 1:23.11 2
4 Hackley, Dalin Rider 1:23.44 1:23.27 3
5 Zaleck, Ed Rutgers 1:24.70 1:23.28 4
6 Demos, Dimitri Rutgers 1:24.80 1:23.58 4
7 Cawley, Joe Monmouth 1:23.00 1:23.63 3
8 Wood, Scott Rider 1:22.50 1:23.73 2
9 Mazzella, Kevin Monmouth 1:22.00 1:23.94 2
10 Knox, Calvin Rutgers 1:21.50 1:23.99 2
11 Grace, Jack Monmouth 1:24.50 1:24.51 4
12 Pittman, Javon Unattached 1:23.00 1:24.56 3
13 Odom, Isiah Rutgers 1:25.10 1:24.65 5
14 Sanchez, Tomas Usmma 1:30.76 1:25.25 6
15 Shahideh, Kia Lafayette 1:25.00 1:25.79 5
16 Otuon, Chukwumerei Unattached 1:19.80 1:26.23 1
17 Strand, Thomas Lafayette 1:25.00 1:26.28 5
18 Natoli, Matt Monmouth 1:23.50 1:26.55 3
19 Trautwein, Casey Monmouth 1:26.00 1:29.44 5
20 Patterson, Brandon Unattached 1:24.50 1:30.78 4
21 Jones, Christopher Unattached 1:28.51 1:36.03 6
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Edwards, Darien Rider 1:50.50 1:54.88
2 Joseph, Anfernee Rider 1:51.00 1:56.32
3 D'Agostino, Domeni Unat-Monmout 1:57.20 1:59.20
4 Hoyt, Charlie Lafayette 1:58.90 2:02.40
5 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 1:58.85 2:02.66
6 Huggins-Filozof, G Unat-Monmout 1:58.50 2:04.51
7 Pichardo, Stalin Rider 2:04.00 2:08.20
8 Krassin, Noah Lafayette 2:03.50 2:10.74
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 2:26.00 2:27.15
2 Murray, Morgan Rutgers 2:26.83 2:29.35
3 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 2:28.60 2:29.51
4 McLaughlin, Tom Rider 2:28.82 2:34.48
5 Blenkush, Severin Usmma 2:39.00 2:36.67
6 Ardino, Anthony Rider 2:33.00 2:41.82
7 Graham, Daniel Rider 2:45.41 2:43.47
8 Rebecchi, Bernard Monmouth 2:36.84 2:45.69
9 Cole, Connor Usmma 2:47.21 2:49.36
10 Dittmer, Michael Usmma 2:50.06 2:53.23
11 Gunderson, James Usmma 3:15.30 3:13.50
-- Cabral, Bryan Monmouth 2:35.00 DNF
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Murphy, Conor Rutgers 4:14.80 4:23.70 1
2 Huggins-Filozof, G Unat-Monmout 4:16.00 4:24.41 1
3 Munson, Dom Rutgers 4:17.50 4:24.72 1
4 French, Kevin Monmouth 4:17.00 4:25.15 1
5 Howell, Jake Monmouth 4:27.00 4:27.46 2
6 Belay, Danniel Rider 4:17.50 4:27.72 1
7 Day, Thomas Lafayette 4:25.00 4:27.95 2
8 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 4:17.00 4:28.58 1
9 Brinkofski, Trent Rutgers 4:20.54 4:30.20 1
10 Kaufmann, Bradley Rider 4:19.00 4:31.52 1
11 Nelson, Mathew Monmouth 4:26.00 4:32.73 2
12 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 4:26.00 4:36.61 2
13 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 4:29.00 4:36.75 2
14 Mitchell, Ryan Monmouth 4:25.00 4:38.00 2
15 Morra, Andrew Lafayette 4:25.00 4:41.89 2
16 Dritschel, Ryan Rider 4:38.00 4:41.94 2
17 Serem, Kelvin Lafayette 4:32.00 4:43.51 2
18 Cole, Connor Usmma 4:39.73 4:43.89 2
19 English, James Monmouth 4:30.00 4:45.87 2
20 Pressl, Tyler Lafayette 4:29.00 4:49.55 2
21 Dittmer, Michael Usmma 4:44.67 4:49.71 2
22 Gunderson, James Usmma 5:00.00 5:28.87 2
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wiley, Luke Rutgers 8:48.00 8:49.85
2 Livernois, Alex Rutgers 8:59.74 8:56.42
3 Price, Nick Rutgers 8:38.00 8:56.57
4 Knipper, Jon Rider 8:52.16 9:00.25
5 Szwetkowski, Conno Rider 8:55.00 9:08.19
6 Iannarelli, Zachar Monmouth 9:00.00 9:10.85
7 Pinnola, Mike Rider 9:05.00 9:12.22
8 Houston, Jack Lafayette 9:10.00 9:13.67
9 DeFroscia, Phil Rider 9:26.69 9:19.18
10 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 9:02.00 9:19.53
11 Sadvary, David Lafayette 9:00.00 9:22.29
12 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 9:02.00 9:24.49
13 Saydah, Theodore Rider 9:30.00 9:31.09
-- Mills, Anthony Rider 9:25.00 DNF
-- Oscar, Reed Lafayette 9:10.00 DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jefferson, Devon Rider 7.99 8.39q 1
2 Patrick Jr., Chris Rider 8.11 8.53q 2
3 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 8.39 8.58q 7
4 Alexander, Chris Rider 8.25 8.63q 5
5 Baxter, Juan Rider 8.45 8.70q 8
6 Bowie, Nate Rider 8.11 8.72q 3
7 Pressl, Cory Lafayette 9.01 9.12q 2
8 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 8.50 9.13q 8
9 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 8.97 9.17q 4
10 Hwang, Seung Usmma 8.80 9.48q 5
11 Clarke, Dean Rider 8.15 9.72q 4
12 Theriault, Luke Usmma 9.85q 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jefferson, Devon Rider 8.39 8.28 1
2 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 8.58 8.40 2
3 Patrick Jr., Chris Rider 8.53 8.46 1
4 Alexander, Chris Rider 8.63 8.51 2
4 Bowie, Nate Rider 8.72 8.51 3
6 Pressl, Cory Lafayette 9.12 8.91 4
7 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 9.13 9.15 4
-- Baxter, Juan Rider 8.70 DQ 3
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 3:10.79 3:16.09 1
1) Jaeger, Brendan 2) Knox, Calvin
3) Jimerson, Jordan 4) Brown, Izaiah
2 Monmouth 'A' 3:12.73 3:17.63 1
1) Chavis, Malcolm 2) Kahana, Eric
3) Stickle, Greg 4) Capwell, Dylan
3 Rider 'A' 3:15.00 3:24.78 2
1) Jefferson, Devon 2) Edwards, Darien
3) Jackson, Johnathan 4) Joseph, Anfernee
4 Rider 'B' 3:25.00 3:30.10 2
1) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious 2) Calderaro, Brian
3) Hackley, Dalin 4) Wood, Scott
5 Monmouth 'B' 3:25.00 3:34.06 3
1) Mazzella, Kevin 2) Cawley, Joe
3) Natoli, Matt 4) Grace, Jack
6 Lafayette 'A' 3:21.92 3:36.12 2
1) Kristofick, Andrew 2) Cutrone, Sam
3) Pressl, Cory 4) Smitelli, Michael
7 Usmma 'A' 3:35.00 3:55.45 3
1) Theriault, Luke 2) Hwang, Seung
3) Kennedy, Daniel 4) Pressey, Kenneth
-- Monmouth 'C' 3:32.00 DNF 3
1) Farrell, Matt 2) DeFalco, Rob
3) Iannarelli, Zachary 4) Trautwein, Casey
-- Rider 'C' 3:25.00 DNF 2
1) Patrick Jr., Christin 2) Alexander, Chris
3) Mulqueen, Sean 4) Bowie, Nate
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 7:58.86 8:01.17
1) Holder, Kyle 2) Munson, Dom
3) Griffith, Jermaine 4) Murphy, Conor
2 Rider 'A' 7:45.00 8:03.14
1) McLaughlin, Tom 2) Belay, Danniel
3) Kaufmann, Bradley 4) Ardino, Anthony
3 Rutgers 'B' 7:58.86 8:11.18
1) Odom, Isiah 2) Zaleck, Ed
3) Demos, Dimitri 4) Brinkofski, Trent
4 Lafayette 'B' 8:00.00 8:11.37
1) Strand, Thomas 2) Shahideh, Kia
3) Hoyt, Charlie 4) Krassin, Noah
5 Monmouth 'A' 7:58.00 8:12.50
1) French, Kevin 2) Mueller, Kyle
3) Howell, Jake 4) Summonte, Kevin
6 Monmouth 'B' 8:02.00 8:24.22
1) Nelson, Mathew 2) Mitchell, Ryan
3) Rebecchi, Bernard 4) English, James
7 Usmma 'A' 8:42.17 8:35.63
1) Blenkush, Severin 2) Cole, Connor
3) Sanchez, Tomas 4) Dittmer, Michael
8 Lafayette 'A' 8:00.00 8:41.81
1) Day, Thomas 2) Weintraub, Matthew
3) Pressl, Tyler 4) Serem, Kelvin
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bryant, Kyle Rider 2.04m 1.94m 6-04.25
2 Wiles, Austin Lafayette 2.04m 1.89m 6-02.25
2 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 1.84m 1.89m 6-02.25
2 Lorenzo, Jordan Rutgers 1.99m 1.89m 6-02.25
5 Shipp, Wes Lafayette 1.89m J1.89m 6-02.25
6 Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth 2.00m 1.84m 6-00.50
7 Beck, Matt Lafayette 1.99m J1.84m 6-00.50
-- Ghizzone, Zach Rutgers 1.90m NH
-- Pressey, Kenneth Usmma 2.03m NH
-- Farrar, Timothy Rider 1.87m NH
-- Patrick Jr., Chris Rider 2.04m NH
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Isaacson, Matthew Monmouth 4.55m 4.25m 13-11.25
1 Altland, Dylan Rutgers 4.70m 4.25m 13-11.25
3 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 4.40m 4.10m 13-05.25
4 Camp, Garrett Rider 4.25m 3.95m 12-11.50
-- Jadoo, Vijesh Rider 3.75m NH
-- Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.90m NH
-- Fisher, Bobby Monmouth 4.50m NH
-- Lambert, Colton Monmouth 4.40m NH
-- McDonald, Dean Monmouth 4.40m NH
-- McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 3.60m NH
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Tyree Rider 7.21m 7.17m 23-06.25
2 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 7.16m 6.88m 22-07.00
3 Dowie, Ethan Rider 6.60m 6.67m 21-10.75
4 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 6.80m 6.55m 21-06.00
5 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 6.34m 6.48m 21-03.25
6 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 6.70m 6.42m 21-00.75
6 Horn, Michael Rider 6.50m 6.42m 21-00.75
8 Howe, Darius Monmouth 6.72m 6.41m 21-00.50
9 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 6.55m 6.35m 20-10.00
10 Young, Steve Lafayette 6.68m 6.17m 20-03.00
11 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 5.78m 5.74m 18-10.00
12 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 5.99m 5.70m 18-08.50
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Paul, Jairus Rutgers 14.70m 14.56m 47-09.25
2 Judson, Tyrell Rutgers 14.50m 14.17m 46-06.00
3 North, Ryan Rutgers 14.14m 14.04m 46-00.75
4 Bryant, Kyle Rider 14.15m 13.92m 45-08.00
5 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 14.32m 13.86m 45-05.75
6 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 14.37m 13.78m 45-02.50
7 Adams, Tyree Rider 13.91m 13.75m 45-01.50
8 Egbosimbah, Emmanu Unattached 14.42m 13.73m 45-00.50
9 Howe, Darius Monmouth 14.22m 13.53m 44-04.75
10 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 14.03m 13.50m 44-03.50
11 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 13.00m 13.25m 43-05.75
12 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 14.01m 13.10m 42-11.75
13 Farrar, Timothy Rider 12.94m 12.81m 42-00.50
14 Young, Steve Lafayette 13.42m 12.57m 41-03.00
15 Horn, Michael Rider 13.00m 12.40m 40-08.25
16 Dowie, Ethan Rider 13.00m 12.23m 40-01.50
17 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 12.34m 12.00m 39-04.50
-- Marini, Joseph Unat-Monmout 15.28m ND
-- Pressey, Kenneth Usmma 12.34m ND
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Vena, Nick Unattached 19.87m 19.53m 64-01.00
2 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 17.89m 16.97m 55-08.25
3 Wilks, Charles Rider 15.50m 15.04m 49-04.25
4 McGriff, David Lafayette 15.79m 14.64m 48-00.50
5 Gaynor, David Rider 14.72m 14.25m 46-09.00
6 Brown, Marcell Rider 14.46m 14.15m 46-05.25
7 Kirby-Stewart, Tev Monmouth 16.90m 13.91m 45-07.75
8 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 15.23m 13.88m 45-06.50
9 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.44m 13.44m 44-01.25
10 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 12.95m 13.30m 43-07.75
11 Martin, George Monmouth 13.80m 12.58m 41-03.25
12 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 14.09m 12.49m 40-11.75
13 Crowle, Brennan Rutgers 13.50m 12.16m 39-10.75
14 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 11.98m 39-03.75
15 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 13.88m 11.96m 39-03.00
16 Altland, Dylan Rutgers 10.26m 10.20m 33-05.75
17 Ghizzone, Zach Rutgers 11.00m 9.79m 32-01.50
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 18.33m 18.19m 59-08.25
2 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 17.59m 16.42m 53-10.50
3 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 15.89m 15.51m 50-10.75
4 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 16.05m 15.31m 50-02.75
5 Kirby-Stewart, Tev Monmouth 14.80m 14.78m 48-06.00
6 McGriff, David Lafayette 16.26m 14.50m 47-07.00
7 Santarsiero, Vince Monmouth 15.69m 14.32m 46-11.75
8 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.99m 13.94m 45-09.00
9 Martin, George Monmouth 12.94m 13.39m 43-11.25
10 Clarke, Joe Rider 13.14m 12.95m 42-06.00
11 Campbell, Cody Rider 13.00m 11.60m 38-00.75
12 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 14.32m 11.38m 37-04.00
13 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 12.60m 10.02m 32-10.50
-- Tummino, Andrew Monmouth FOUL
|